Kadeti

Prva liga kadeta

Tabela

KoloUtakmicaRezultatDatum
1Voždovac - BSK3:128.08.2016.
2BSK - PKB2:104.09.2016.
3011 - BSK3:210.09.2016.
4BSK - OFK Mladenovac5:118.09.2016.
5Internacional - BSK1:124.09.2016.
6BSK - BSK 19252:002.10.2016.
7Kolubara - BSK0:208.10.2016.
8BSK - Sinđelić4:016.10.2016.
9Lokomotiva - BSK3:223.10.2016.
10BSK - Radnički NB0:029.10.2016.
11Radnički Obrenovac - BSK1:106.11.2016.
12Teleoptik - BSK6:213.11.2016.
13BSK - BASK3:020.11.2016.
14BSK - Voždovac18.03.2017.
15PKB - BSK25.03.2017.
16BSK - 01101.04.2017.
17OFK Mladenovac - BSK08.04.2017.
18BSK - Internacional15.04.2017.
19BSK 1925 - BSK22.04.2017.
20BSK - Kolubara29.04.2017.
21Sinđelić - BSK06.05.2017.
22BSK - Lokomotiva13.05.2017.
23Radnički NB - BSK20.05.2017.
24BSK - Radnički Obrenovac27.05.2017.
25BSK - Teleoptik03.06.2017.
26BASK - BSK10.06.2017.
 KLUBUPNIGRB
1Voždovac1312104437
2Teleoptik1311113234
3011139132028
4BSK Borča13634821
5Radnički NB13634221
6Lokomotiva13463518
7Radnički Obrenovac13445016
8Internacional13436-615
9BSK 192513355-214
10Sinđelić13427-814
11PKB13328-1811
12BASK13328-2511
13Kolubara13238-189
14OFK Mladenovac132011-346