Mlađi omladinci

Liga mlađih omladinaca - Grupa A

Tabela

KoloUtakmicaRezultatDatum
1BSK - Studentski grad2:227.08.2016.
2BSK slobodan03.09.2016.
3BSK - BASK0:210.09.2016.
4Brodarac - BSK2:117.09.2016.
5BSK - Radnički NB2:024.09.2016.
6BSK - Voždovac2:501.10.2016.
7Zemun - BSK3:312.10.2016.
8BSK - Lokomotiva2:215.10.2016.
9Internacional - BSK1:022.10.2016.
10BSK - Rad5:228.10.2016.
11011 - BSK0:106.11.2016.
12BSK - Sinđelić2:213.11.2016.
13Bežanija - BSK1:019.11.2016.
14Studentski grad - BSK18.03.2017.
15BSK slobodan25.03.2017.
16BASK - BSK01.04.2017.
17BSK - Brodarac08.04.2017.
18Radnički NB - BSK15.04.2017.
19Voždovac - BSK22.04.2017.
20BSK - Zemun29.04.2017.
21Lokomotiva - BSK06.05.2017.
22BSK - Internacional13.05.2017.
23Rad - BSK20.05.2017.
24BSK - 01127.05.2017.
25Sinđelić - BSK03.06.2017.
26BSK - Bežanija10.06.2017.
 KLUBUPNIGRB
1Zemun1210113531
2RAD129211429
3BASK129031327
4Lokomotiva127321724
5Sinđelić127231023
6Voždovac126151219
7Brodarac12534-618
8BSK Borča12345-213
9Bežanija12327-1811
10Internacional12318-1210
11Radnički NB12147-137
1201112138-176
13Studentski grad120210-332
14Klub 13000000