Mlađi pioniri

Liga mlađih pionira - Grupa A

Tabela

KoloUtakmicaRezultatDatum
1BSK - Zemun0:403.09.2016.
2Rad - BSK5:110.09.2016.
3BSK - OFK Beograd1:317.09.2016.
4Čukarički - BSK1:124.09.2016.
5BSK - Voždovac4:428.09.2016.
6Teleoptik - BSK2:002.10.2016.
7BSK slobodan08.10.2016.
8Crvena zvezda - BSK6:015.10.2016.
9BSK - Partizan0:222.10.2016.
10011 - BSK2:529.10.2016.
11BSK - Altina1:105.11.2016.
12Brodarac - BSK0:114.11.2016.
13BSK - Studentski grad2:320.11.2016.
14Zemun - BSK18.03.2017.
15BSK - Rad25.03.2017.
16OFK Beograd - BSK01.04.2017.
17BSK - Čukarički08.04.2017.
18Voždovac - BSK15.04.2017.
19BSK - Teleoptik22.04.2017.
20BSK slobodan29.04.2017.
21BSK - Crvena zvezda06.05.2017.
22Partizan - BSK13.05.2017.
23BSK - 01120.05.2017.
24Altina - BSK27.05.2017.
25BSK - Brodarac03.06.2017.
26Studentski grad - BSK10.06.2017.
 KLUBUPNIGRB
1Crvena zvezda1211104234
2OFK Beograd1210112831
3Partizan1210023230
4Čukarički127232123
5Zemun12624720
6Altina12624-120
7Teleoptik12525-317
8Rad12435015
9Voždovac12327-611
10BSK12237-179
11Brodarac12129-235
12Studentski grad121110-314
13011121110-494