Omladinci

Prva omladinska liga

Tabela

KoloUtakmicaRezultatDatum
1BASK - BSK1:227.08.2016.
2BSK - Sinđelić3:405.10.2016.
3Balkan - BSK1:604.09.2016.
4BSK - IMIT3:010.09.2016.
5Radnički NB - BSK1:217.09.2016.
6BSK - Internacional0:324.09.2016.
7IM Rakovica - BSK2:328.09.2016.
8BSK - Brodarac 23:302.10.2016.
9Zemun - BSK5:108.10.2016.
10BSK - SITI Sport Klub0:016.10.2016.
11Radnički Obrenovac - BSK2:423.10.2016.
12BSK - Bežanija2:229.10.2016.
13Kolubara - BSK0:006.11.2016.
14Studentski grad - BSK0:213.11.2016.
15BSK - Žarkovo6:018.11.2016.
16BSK - BASK18.03.2017.
17Sinđelić - BSK25.03.2017.
18BSK - Balkan01.04.2017.
19IMT - BSK08.04.2017.
20BSK - Radnički NB15.04.2017.
21Internacional - BSK22.04.2017.
22BSK - IM Rakovica26.04.2017.
23Brodarac 2 - BSK29.04.2017.
24BSK - Zemun06.05.2017.
25SITI Sport Klub - BSK13.05.2017.
26BSK - Radnički Obrenovac20.05.2017.
27Bežanija - BSK24.05.2017.
28BSK - Kolubara27.05.2017.
29BSK - Studentski grad03.06.2017.
30Žarkovo - BSK10.06.2017.
 KLUBUPNIGRB
1Internacional1513113740
2Sinđelić1510412034
3Zemun159333730
4Radnički NB158431828
5BSK158431328
6Brodarac 2157621027
7Studentski grad15744625
8Bežanija15654323
9IMT15654-623
10BASK15546219
11Kolubara15429-414
12Radnički Obrenovac15348-1013
13IM Rakovica153111-2110
14SITI Sport Klub152310-279
15Balkan151311-356
16Žarkovo151113-434