Petlići

Prva liga petlića

Tabela

KoloUtakmicaRezultatDatum
1BSK - Voždovac1:303.09.2016.
2Rad - BSK4:026.10.2016.
3BSK - Radnički obrenovac1:518.09.2016.
4Radnički NB - BSK3:024.09.2016.
5BSK - Zemun0:202.10.2016.
6Kolubara - BSK5:010.10.2016.
7BSK - Teleoptik0:216.10.2016.
8BSK 1925 - BSK0:122.10.2016.
9BSK - Čukarički1:730.10.2016.
10BSK - OFK Beograd0:205.11.2016.
11Brodarac 1947 - BSK0:012.11.2016.
12Voždovac - BSK25.03.2017.
13BSK - Rad01.04.2017.
14Radnički Obrenovac - BSK08.04.2017.
15BSK - Radnički NB15.04.2017.
16Zemun - BSK22.04.2017.
17BSK - Kolubara29.04.2017.
18Teleoptik - BSK06.05.2017.
19BSK - BSK 192513.05.2017.
20Čukarički - BSK20.05.2017.
21OFK Beograd - BSK27.05.2017.
22BSK - Crvena zvezda03.06.2017.
 KLUBUPNIGRB
1OFK Beograd118211126
2Zemun118121825
3Čukarički117221723
4Rad116231420
5Radnički Obrenovac11542519
6Radnički NB11434215
7Kolubara11425214
8Teleoptik11425-414
9Brodarac 194711236-129
10BSK 192511308-159
11Voždovac11227-98
12BSK11119-294