Pioniri

Prva liga pionira

Tabela

KoloUtakmicaRezultatDatum
1BSK - Čukarički0:304.09.2016.
2Voždovac - BSK2:011.09.2016.
3BSK - Brodarac1:318.09.2016.
4011 - BSK10:024.09.2016.
5BSK - Partizan0:502.10.2016.
6FSFV - BSK1:009.10.2016.
7BSK - Teleoptik2:816.10.2016.
8Rad - BSK5:026.10.2016.
9BSK - Zemun0:929.10.2016.
10BSK - OFK Beograd0:404.11.2016.
11Crvena zvezda - BSK7:012.11.2016.
12Čukarički - BSK25.03.2017.
13BSK - Voždovac01.04.2017.
14Brodarac - BSK08.04.2017.
15BSK - 01115.04.2017.
16Partizan - BSK22.04.2017.
17BSK - FSFV29.04.2017.
18Teleoptik - BSK06.05.2017.
19BSK - Rad13.05.2017.
20Zemun - BSK20.05.2017.
21OFK Beograd - BSK27.05.2017.
22BSK - Crvena zvezda03.06.2017.
 KLUBUPNIGRB
1Partizan119203429
2Čukarički119022327
3Zemun117221823
4Crvena zvezda117221723
5011116321421
6OFK Beograd11515416
7Rad11506315
8Voždovac11416-513
9Teleoptik11416-1113
10Brodarac11218-157
11FSFV11119-284
12BSK110011-540