Raspored i rezultati

Prva liga Srbije

Kup Srbije

Tabela

KoloUtakmicaRezultatDatum
1Sinđelić - BSK2:013.08.2016.
2BSK - OFK Beograd2:120.08.2016.
3Budućnost - BSK0:227.08.2016.
4BSK - Jagodina2:103.09.2016.
5Dinamo - BSK2:011.09.2016.
6BSK - Bežanija1:017.09.2016.
7Mačva - BSK1:025.09.2016.
8BSK - Sloboda0:201.10.2016.
9Zemun - BSK0:008.10.2016.
10BSK - Proleter1:215.10.2016.
11Radnički Pirot - BSK1:023.10.2016.
12BSK - Kolubara1:130.10.2016.
13Odžaci - BSK1:005.11.2016.
14Inđija - BSK3:112.11.2016.
15BSK - ČSK Pivara3:219.11.2016.
16BSK - Sinđelić05.03.2017.
17OFK Beograd - BSK11.03.2017.
18BSK - Budućnost18.03.2017.
19Jagodina - BSK25.03.2017.
20BSK - Dinamo01.04.2017.
21Bežanija - BSK09.04.2017.
22BSK - Mačva15.04.2017.
23Sloboda - BSK22.04.2017.
24BSK - Zemun29.04.2017.
25Proleter - BSK03.05.2017.
26BSK - Radnički Pirot07.05.2017.
27Kolubara - BSK13.05.2017.
28BSK - Odžaci17.05.2017.
29BSK - Inđija21.05.2017.
30ČSK Pivara - BSK28.05.2017.
RundaUtakmicaRezultatDatum
Šesnaestina finalaBSK - Radnički Niš1:021.09.2016.
Osmina finalaCrvena zvezda - BSK3:026.10.2016.
  KLUBUPNIGRB
1Mačva1511131134
2Sloboda15852929
3Radnički15825626
4ČSK Pivara15663524
5Proleter15663424
6Zemun15582723
7Budućnost15645-322
8Inđija15636021
9Sinđelić15465-118
10Bežanija15384017
11BSK15528-617
12Dinamo15447-816
13Jagodina15438-415
14Kolubara15285-114
15Odžaci15357-514
16OFK Beograd15159-168