Raspored i rezultati

Prva liga Srbije

Kup Srbije

Tabela

KoloUtakmicaRezultatDatum
1BASK - BSK Borča4:2 (2:1)25.08.2017.
2Sopot - BSK Borča0:0 (0:0)30.08.2017.
3BSK Borča - Žarkovo0:2 (0:0)03.09.2017.
4Stepojevac Vaga - BSK Borča10.09.2017.
5BSK Borča - BSK Batajnica16.09.2017.
6Radnički (NB) - BSK Borča23.09.2017.
7BSK Borča - IMT30.09.2017.
8Radnički (O) - BSK Borča07.10.2017.
9BSK Borča - OFK Beograd14.10.2017.
10GSP Polet -Dorćol - BSK Borča21.10.2017.
11BSK Borča - Kolubara28.10.2017.
12Grafičar - BSK Borča05.11.2017.
13BSK Borča - Lokomotiva11.11.2017.
14Jedinstvo - BSK Borča19.11.2017.
15BSK Borča - Prva Iskra25.11.2017.
16BSK Borča - BASK
17BSK Borča - Sopot
18Žarkovo - BSK Borča
19BSK Borča - Stepojevac Vaga
20BSK Batajnica - BSK Borča
21BSK Borča - Radnički (NB)
22IMT - BSK Borča
23BSK Borča - Radnički (O)
24OFL Beograd - BSK Borča
25BSK Borča - GSP Polet-Dorćol
26Kolubara - BSK Borča
27BSK Borča - Grafičar
28Lokomotiva - BSK Borča
29BSK Borča - Jedinstvo
30Prva Iskra - BSK Borča
RundaUtakmicaRezultatDatum
Pretkolo KupaZlatibor - BSK4:106.09.2017.
  KLUBUPNIGRB
1Žarkovo111010+2231
2OFK Beograd11731+924
3Radnički Beograd11722+523
4Grafičar11641+1122
5Radnički Obrenovac11623+520
6Kolubara11443+216
7BASK11434+315
8Lokomotiva11434+115
9IMT11263-112
10Jedinstvo11335-512
11GSP Polet11326-211
12BSK Borča11326-511
13Stepojevac11155-88
14Sopot11227-138
15Prva Iskra11137-116
16BSK 192511056-135