Raspored i rezultati

Prva liga Srbije

Kup Srbije

Tabela

KoloUtakmicaRezultatDatum
1BASK - BSK Borča4:2 (2:1)25.08.2017.
2Sopot - BSK Borča0:0 (0:0)30.08.2017.
3BSK Borča - Žarkovo0:2 (0:0)03.09.2017.
4Stepojevac Vaga - BSK Borča10.09.2017.
5BSK Borča - BSK Batajnica16.09.2017.
6Radnički (NB) - BSK Borča23.09.2017.
7BSK Borča - IMT30.09.2017.
8Radnički (O) - BSK Borča07.10.2017.
9BSK Borča - OFK Beograd14.10.2017.
10GSP Polet -Dorćol - BSK Borča21.10.2017.
11BSK Borča - Kolubara28.10.2017.
12Grafičar - BSK Borča05.11.2017.
13BSK Borča - Lokomotiva11.11.2017.
14Jedinstvo - BSK Borča19.11.2017.
15BSK Borča - Prva Iskra25.11.2017.
16BSK Borča - BASK
17BSK Borča - Sopot
18Žarkovo - BSK Borča
19BSK Borča - Stepojevac Vaga
20BSK Batajnica - BSK Borča
21BSK Borča - Radnički (NB)
22IMT - BSK Borča
23BSK Borča - Radnički (O)
24OFL Beograd - BSK Borča
25BSK Borča - GSP Polet-Dorćol
26Kolubara - BSK Borča
27BSK Borča - Grafičar
28Lokomotiva - BSK Borča
29BSK Borča - Jedinstvo
30Prva Iskra - BSK Borča
RundaUtakmicaRezultatDatum
Pretkolo KupaZlatibor - BSK4:106.09.2017.
  KLUBUPNIGRB
1Žarkovo151311+2740
2OFK Beograd151131+1936
3Radnički Beograd15843+428
4Grafičar15753+926
5Radnički Obrenovac15825+426
6Kolubara15663+524
7Lokomotiva15645+522
8BASK15546+119
9IMT15465-318
10BSK Borča15456-317
11GSP Polet15447-216
12Jedinstvo15447-516
13Prva Iskra15348-1113
14Sopot152310-169
15Stepojevac15168-179
16BSK 192515078-177